24 Jan 2017
Swimming gala 25 January 2017

Relay gala @ St Davids: 25 January 2017
Age Distance Stroke Swimmer 1 Swimmer 2 Swimmer 3 Swimmer 4
U14 4 x 50m Butterfly Sebastian Lux Steven Louw Ryan Nicholson Matthew Finger
U15 4 x 50m Butterfly Connor Dawson Jared Freeman Connor Tebut Bradley Smit
U16 4 x 50m Butterfly Brandon Upfold Elisha Banda Cameron Rowe Taine Bunch
U17 4 x 50m Butterfly Ryan Kimble Connor Hyde Connor Murray Cameron Painting
Open 4 x 50m Butterfly Luke Parlabean Steven Everett Luke Hill Jason Smith
5 Age 5 x 50m Butterfly Matthew Finger Bradley Smit Cameron Rowe Connor Murray Aedan Murray
U14 4 x 50m Backstroke Rhys Schipholt Sebastian Lux Ryan Nicholson Steven Louw
U15 4 x 50m Backstroke Cameron Bunch Connor Dawson Daniel Jarvis Connor Tebut
U16 4 x 50m Backstroke John North Matthew Fullbeck Taine Bunch Elisha Banda
U17 4 x 50m Backstroke Thomas Richards Kylen Govender Cameron Painting Connor Murray
Open 4 x 50m Backstroke James Gordon Jason Smith Luke Parlabean Aedan Murray
5 Age 5 x 50m Backstroke Matthew FInger Cameron Bunch Elisha Banda Ryan Kimble Luke Hill
U14 4x50m Breaststroke Justin J. van Vuuren Ryan Nicholson Steven Louw Rhys Schipholt
U15 4x50m Breaststroke Bradley Hulzer Daniel Jarvis Connor Dawson Connor Tebut
U16 4x50m Breaststroke Matthew Fullbeck Brandon Upfold Cameron Hobbs Taine Bunch
U17 4x50m Breaststroke Matthew Beresford Matthew Fullbeck Connor Hyde Kylen Govender
Open 4x50m Breaststroke James Gordon Jason Smith Aedan Murray Luke Hill
5 Age 5 x 50m Breaststroke Steven Louw Connor Tebutt Taine Bunch Connor Murray Steven Everett
U14 4x50m Medley Rhys Schipholt Justin J. van Vuuren Ryan Nicholson Declan Louw
U15 4x50m Medley Cameron Bunch Bradley Hulzer Bradley Smit Jared Freeman
U16 4x50m Medley Elisha Banda Brandon Upfold Cameron Hobbs Matthew Fullbeck
U17 4x50m Medley Cameron Painting Matthew Beresford Connor Hyde Thomas Richards
Open 4x50m Medley Luke Hill Steven Everett Aedan Murray Jason Smith
4 Age 4x50m Medley Jared Freeman Cameron Rowe Connor Murray James Gordon
U14 4x50m Freestyle Rhys Schipholt Sebastian Lux Ryan Nicholson Matthew Finger
U15 4x50m Freestyle Jared Freeman Cameron Bunch Bradley Smit Connor Dawson
U16 4x50m Freestyle Matthew Fullbeck Cameron Hobbs Brandon Upfold Taine Bunch
U17 4x50m Freestyle Cameron Painting Matthew Fullbeck Connor Hyde Thomas Richards
Open 4x50m Freestyle Steven Everett Luke Parlabean Luke Hill Jason Smith
5 Age 5 x 50m Freestyle Matthew Finger Connor Dawson Cameron Rowe Connor Murray Aedan Murray